WSMSC ATHLETICS

Select a Sport

BOYS BASKETBALL - Events

Event Date Date LevelEventTime Location
11/3/2021 Wednesday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/3/2021 Wednesday JV FREEDOM vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:00pm FREEDOM
11/3/2021 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:00pm STEVENSON
11/3/2021 Wednesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.MACARTHUR ~5:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/3/2021 Wednesday JV UNITY vs.LINCOLN ~5:00pm UNITY
11/4/2021 Thursday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/4/2021 Thursday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.JULIAN ~5:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/4/2021 Thursday JV FREEDOM vs.BROOKS ~5:00pm FREEDOM
11/4/2021 Thursday JV LINCOLN vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:00pm LINCOLN
11/4/2021 Thursday JV IRVING vs.MACARTHUR ~5:00pm IRVING
11/4/2021 Thursday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.UNITY ~5:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/8/2021 Monday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.BROOKS 4:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/8/2021 Monday JV JULIAN vs.NORTHLAKE 4:00pm JULIAN
11/8/2021 Monday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.MACARTHUR 4:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/8/2021 Monday JV LINCOLN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT 4:00pm LINCOLN
11/8/2021 Monday JV IRVING vs.STEVENSON 4:00pm IRVING
11/9/2021 Tuesday JV MACARTHUR vs.HERITAGE BERWYN 4:00pm MACARTHUR
11/9/2021 Tuesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST 4:00pm NORTHLAKE
11/10/2021 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 4:00pm STEVENSON
11/10/2021 Wednesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.IRVING 4:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/10/2021 Wednesday JV BROOKS vs.JULIAN 4:00pm BROOKS
11/10/2021 Wednesday JV FREEDOM vs.UNITY 4:00pm FREEDOM
11/11/2021 Thursday JV IRVING vs.FREEDOM 4:00pm IRVING
11/11/2021 Thursday JV UNITY vs.JULIAN 4:00pm UNITY
11/11/2021 Thursday JV MACARTHUR vs.NORTHLAKE 4:00pm MACARTHUR
11/11/2021 Thursday JV LINCOLN vs.HERITAGE BERWYN 4:00pm LINCOLN
11/15/2021 Monday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.FREEDOM ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/15/2021 Monday JV IRVING vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:00pm IRVING
11/15/2021 Monday JV STEVENSON vs.JULIAN ~5:00pm STEVENSON
11/15/2021 Monday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.BROOKS ~5:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/15/2021 Monday JV UNITY vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:00pm UNITY
11/16/2021 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.LINCOLN ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/16/2021 Tuesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.FREEDOM ~5:00pm NORTHLAKE
11/16/2021 Tuesday JV BROOKS vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:00pm BROOKS
11/16/2021 Tuesday JV MACARTHUR vs.UNITY ~5:00pm MACARTHUR
11/17/2021 Wednesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/17/2021 Wednesday JV LINCOLN vs.JULIAN ~5:00pm LINCOLN
11/17/2021 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:00pm STEVENSON
11/18/2021 Thursday JV UNITY vs.STEVENSON ~5:00pm UNITY
11/18/2021 Thursday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/18/2021 Thursday JV LINCOLN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:00pm LINCOLN
11/22/2021 Monday JV BROOKS vs.STEVENSON ~5:00pm BROOKS
11/22/2021 Monday JV JULIAN vs.IRVING ~5:00pm JULIAN
11/29/2021 Monday JV MACARTHUR vs.STEVENSON 4:00pm MACARTHUR
11/29/2021 Monday JV NORTHLAKE vs.IRVING 4:00pm NORTHLAKE
11/29/2021 Monday JV UNITY vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 4:00pm UNITY
11/29/2021 Monday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.FREEDOM 4:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/29/2021 Monday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.BROOKS 4:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/30/2021 Tuesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT 4:00pm NORTHLAKE
11/30/2021 Tuesday JV BROOKS vs.LINCOLN 4:00pm BROOKS
11/30/2021 Tuesday JV JULIAN vs.FREEDOM 4:00pm JULIAN
11/30/2021 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.HERITAGE BERWYN 4:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
12/1/2021 Wednesday JV JULIAN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 4:00pm JULIAN
12/1/2021 Wednesday JV IRVING vs.BROOKS 4:00pm IRVING
12/1/2021 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT 4:00pm STEVENSON
12/1/2021 Wednesday JV FREEDOM vs.MACARTHUR 4:00pm FREEDOM
12/2/2021 Thursday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.NORTHLAKE 4:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
12/2/2021 Thursday JV IRVING vs.UNITY 4:00pm IRVING
12/2/2021 Thursday JV MACARTHUR vs.LINCOLN 4:00pm MACARTHUR
12/2/2021 Thursday JV JULIAN vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST 4:00pm JULIAN
12/6/2021 Monday JV NORTHLAKE vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:00pm NORTHLAKE
12/6/2021 Monday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.UNITY ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
12/6/2021 Monday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
12/6/2021 Monday JV FREEDOM vs.STEVENSON ~5:00pm FREEDOM
12/6/2021 Monday JV LINCOLN vs.IRVING ~5:00pm LINCOLN
12/7/2021 Tuesday JV UNITY vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:00pm UNITY
12/7/2021 Tuesday JV MACARTHUR vs.JULIAN ~5:00pm MACARTHUR
12/7/2021 Tuesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.BROOKS ~5:00pm NORTHLAKE
12/8/2021 Wednesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.IRVING ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
12/8/2021 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.LINCOLN ~5:00pm STEVENSON
12/8/2021 Wednesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.FREEDOM ~5:00pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
12/8/2021 Wednesday JV BROOKS vs.MACARTHUR ~5:00pm BROOKS
12/9/2021 Thursday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.MACARTHUR ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
12/9/2021 Thursday JV BROOKS vs.UNITY ~5:00pm BROOKS
12/9/2021 Thursday JV JULIAN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:00pm JULIAN
12/9/2021 Thursday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.STEVENSON ~5:00pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
12/9/2021 Thursday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.IRVING ~5:00pm HERITAGE BERWYN
12/9/2021 Thursday JV FREEDOM vs.LINCOLN ~5:00pm FREEDOM