WSMSC ATHLETICS

Select a Sport

BOYS BASKETBALL - Events

Event Date Date LevelEventTime Location
10/31/2023 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
10/31/2023 Tuesday JV JULIAN vs.FREEDOM ~5:30pm JULIAN
10/31/2023 Tuesday JV UNITY vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm UNITY
10/31/2023 Tuesday JV BROOKS vs.LINCOLN ~5:30pm BROOKS
11/1/2023 Wednesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/1/2023 Wednesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.FREEDOM ~5:30pm NORTHLAKE
11/1/2023 Wednesday JV JULIAN vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:30pm JULIAN
11/1/2023 Wednesday JV MACARTHUR vs.STEVENSON ~5:30pm MACARTHUR
11/2/2023 Thursday JV UNITY vs.STEVENSON ~5:30pm UNITY
11/2/2023 Thursday JV NORTHLAKE vs.IRVING ~5:30pm NORTHLAKE
11/2/2023 Thursday JV BROOKS vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:30pm BROOKS
11/2/2023 Thursday JV MACARTHUR vs.LINCOLN ~5:30pm MACARTHUR
11/6/2023 Monday JV STEVENSON vs.NORTHLAKE 4:30pm STEVENSON
11/6/2023 Monday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.MACARTHUR 4:30pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/8/2023 Wednesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.BROOKS 4:30pm NORTHLAKE
11/8/2023 Wednesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.FREEDOM 4:30pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/8/2023 Wednesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.IRVING 4:30pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/9/2023 Thursday JV UNITY vs.HERITAGE BERWYN 4:30pm UNITY
11/9/2023 Thursday JV MACARTHUR vs.JULIAN 4:30pm MACARTHUR
11/9/2023 Thursday JV STEVENSON vs.LINCOLN 4:30pm STEVENSON
11/13/2023 Monday JV UNITY vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:30pm UNITY
11/13/2023 Monday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.FREEDOM ~5:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/13/2023 Monday JV BROOKS vs.STEVENSON ~5:30pm BROOKS
11/13/2023 Monday JV JULIAN vs.IRVING 4:30pm JULIAN
11/14/2023 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.FREEDOM ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/14/2023 Tuesday JV MACARTHUR vs.UNITY ~5:30pm MACARTHUR
11/14/2023 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.LINCOLN ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/14/2023 Tuesday JV NORTHLAKE vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:30pm NORTHLAKE
11/15/2023 Wednesday JV LINCOLN vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:30pm LINCOLN
11/15/2023 Wednesday JV IRVING vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:30pm IRVING
11/15/2023 Wednesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.BROOKS ~5:30pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
11/15/2023 Wednesday JV STEVENSON vs.JULIAN ~5:30pm STEVENSON
11/16/2023 Thursday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/16/2023 Thursday JV BROOKS vs.MACARTHUR ~5:30pm BROOKS
11/16/2023 Thursday JV FREEDOM vs.STEVENSON ~5:30pm FREEDOM
11/16/2023 Thursday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.UNITY ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/16/2023 Thursday JV NORTHLAKE vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm NORTHLAKE
11/16/2023 Thursday JV LINCOLN vs.IRVING ~5:30pm LINCOLN
11/20/2023 Monday JV LINCOLN vs.JULIAN ~5:30pm LINCOLN
11/20/2023 Monday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/20/2023 Monday JV FREEDOM vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:30pm FREEDOM
11/20/2023 Monday JV IRVING vs.BROOKS ~5:30pm IRVING
11/27/2023 Monday JV IRVING vs.FREEDOM 4:30pm IRVING
11/27/2023 Monday JV UNITY vs.JULIAN 4:30pm UNITY
11/27/2023 Monday JV MACARTHUR vs.NORTHLAKE 4:30pm MACARTHUR
11/27/2023 Monday JV STEVENSON vs.HERITAGE BERWYN 4:30pm STEVENSON
11/27/2023 Monday JV LINCOLN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 4:30pm LINCOLN
11/28/2023 Tuesday JV LINCOLN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT 4:30pm LINCOLN
11/28/2023 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.MACARTHUR 4:30pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
11/28/2023 Tuesday JV FREEDOM vs.UNITY 4:30pm FREEDOM
11/28/2023 Tuesday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.BROOKS 4:30pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/29/2023 Wednesday JV BROOKS vs.UNITY 4:30pm BROOKS
11/29/2023 Wednesday JV IRVING vs.STEVENSON 4:30pm IRVING
11/29/2023 Wednesday JV JULIAN vs.NORTHLAKE 4:30pm JULIAN
11/30/2023 Thursday JV JULIAN vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT 4:30pm JULIAN
11/30/2023 Thursday JV STEVENSON vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST 4:30pm STEVENSON
11/30/2023 Thursday JV ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD vs.MACARTHUR 4:30pm ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD
11/30/2023 Thursday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.IRVING 4:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
11/30/2023 Thursday JV FREEDOM vs.LINCOLN 4:30pm FREEDOM
12/4/2023 Monday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
12/4/2023 Monday JV FREEDOM vs.MACARTHUR ~5:30pm FREEDOM
12/4/2023 Monday JV JULIAN vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm JULIAN
12/5/2023 Tuesday JV FREEDOM vs.BROOKS ~5:30pm FREEDOM
12/5/2023 Tuesday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.UNITY ~5:30pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
12/5/2023 Tuesday JV LINCOLN vs.NORTHLAKE ~5:30pm LINCOLN
12/6/2023 Wednesday JV ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST
12/6/2023 Wednesday JV IRVING vs.MACARTHUR ~5:30pm IRVING
12/6/2023 Wednesday JV HERITAGE BERWYN vs.JULIAN ~5:30pm HERITAGE BERWYN
12/7/2023 Thursday JV STEVENSON vs.ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD ~5:30pm STEVENSON
12/7/2023 Thursday JV MACARTHUR vs.HERITAGE BERWYN ~5:30pm MACARTHUR
12/7/2023 Thursday JV HERITAGE SUMMIT vs.IRVING ~5:30pm HERITAGE SUMMIT
12/7/2023 Thursday JV BROOKS vs.JULIAN ~5:30pm BROOKS
12/7/2023 Thursday JV NORTHLAKE vs.ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST ~5:30pm NORTHLAKE
12/7/2023 Thursday JV STEVENSON vs.HERITAGE SUMMIT ~5:30pm STEVENSON
12/7/2023 Thursday JV UNITY vs.LINCOLN ~5:30pm UNITY